Record Details (LaSalle Minor Hockey Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21011034031101961322022
Tournament12651312113481375425101326875
Regular Season167546341144824448301113610789
Overall3014106104653181949112161222910195186
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE20026620204940221015
Atom Major AA330015521109854102413
Atom Minor AA40226930214870431017
Bantam AE3021682011345032912
Bantam Major AA211084404051961501323
Bantam Minor AA431010232011177511219
Midget Minor AA000000101025101025
Novice AE Gold32101173210161164202718
Novice Major AA22001464121192363213329
Pee Wee AE311115721106952212116
PeeWee Major AA211056413091462401420
PeeWee Minor AA2110851010343120119
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars1100203111151042111710
Belle River Canadiens210153505061771511120
BelleRiver Canadiens21018521105742111312
Burlington Eagles0000004130101841301018
Essex Ravens2101732110744211147
Kent Cobras00000020119152011915
Kent Cobras5131161610104761412023
Southpoint Capitals3210161011005443102114
Tecumseh Eagles2110421010293120611
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles220014321107743102110
Windsor Jr Spitfires110032101046211078
Windsor Jr. Spitfires100122100122200244
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox000000100122100122
ATC (Shuren)000000202016202016
ATC (The Rock)00000030305113030511
Essex (Libro)000000110051110051
Essex Recreation Complex - Libro Arena (Essex)000000101025101025
Essex Recreation Complex - Shaheen Arena6240121261501630123902842
Essex Recreation Complex - UCCU Arena 00000020202102020210
Harrow Arena220061412191563211516
Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)000000110054110054
Libro (A)0000003111151031111510
South Windsor A211083000000211083
Tecumseh (A)000000101025101025
Tecumseh (B)000000110052110052
Thames Campus000000101047101047
Thames Campus Arena000000100177100177
Vollmer (A)8314341700000083143417
Vollmer (B)9441322700000094413227
WFCU 11004032101164310156
WFCU (Windsor)110052000000110052
WFCU - Green Shield Rink100133000000100133
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Laura Nicole Design
  • Antonino's Original Pizza
  • Pro Hockey Life
    
  • Bondy Insurance
  • ScotiaBank
  • WFCU Credit Union
    
  • REFCAM
  • Tolmie Orthodontics
  • LaSalle Sports Zone
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow LaSalle Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit LaSalle Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lasallesabres.com on Wednesday, September 20, 2017 at 6:49 AM