Record Details (LaSalle Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition41301414105413628146715042
Tournament91414282502698133417190263172748315440532
Regular Season1378137194722961386845254523302751498244924626
Playoff452319313611345241651261109047358262223
Overall27714610130872692274130106388047315512762076816761423
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE24193210530241761833448369318864
Atom Major AA2411947571251111372834922207147154
Atom Minor AA25815246782151514174461330387152
Bantam AE23121017167241010473704722205144137
Bantam Major AA241653835323127477534728127160106
Bantam Minor AA238132617724118569644719217130141
Midget Major AA 181071665420810261623818173127116
Midget Minor AA3018102916325156479505533166170113
Novice135172591425714302776143939
Pee Wee AE231391815727188195715031172176128
PeeWee Major AA2313738558241410090724727173175130
PeeWee Minor AA2713122837523710650685020228133143
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars10622401710802631520142410332
Belle River Canadiens341515497773417134103856832288200162
BelleRiver Canadiens1100822110263210108
Brampton 45's100111210173310284
Erie North Shore Storm1081136151061334232014247038
Essex Ravens972041151064032191913607334
Glancaster Bombers110020220074330094
Kent Cobras301212694803111128848761232414178167
Riverside Rangers1273244241163234212313647845
Southpoint Capitals8431201984312729168624748
Stoney Creek Warriors Red101023211054312077
Streetsville Tigers321085000000321085
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3421103112693420104109726841207221141
Waterloo Wolves110031211068321099
West Niagara Flying Aces101012211044312056
Whitby Wildcats311189000000311189
Windsor Jr Spitfires43101612421112985212821
Windsor Jr. Spitfires352210311698361416696997136269212197
Windsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'22001331100703300203
Results By Venue
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox0000002812115807828121158078
ATC (C)000000115513726115513726
ATC (Shuren)000000117313329117313329
ATC (The Rock)000000125523330125523330
Essex (Libro)0000008530231385302313
Harrow0000006312221863122218
Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)00000051319245131924
Libro (A)00000097025599702559
Stoney Creek5410191022008276102712
Tecumseh (A)0000002410104636324101046363
Tecumseh (B)000000101000469101000469
Thames Campus100133165653540175663843
Tilbury000000135623743135623743
Vollmer (A)81492482821820000008149248282182
Vollmer (B)105563514340241000000105563514340241
WFCU (AM 800)000000105323020105323020
Printed from lasallesabres.com on Friday, February 21, 2020 at 2:19 PM