Record Details (LaSalle Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2110964130101262401918
Tournament18710140529540242827121416480
Regular Season22175096531611505937382810015590
Overall4225161145111291712093777142281238188
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE330020633001516600357
Atom Major AA3210109220014554102414
Atom Minor AA3030516422071472501230
Bantam AE4220121121106563301816
Bantam Major AA76102311413059117402820
Bantam Minor AA42201613431015885303121
Midget Minor AA63301514220010585302519
Pee Wee AE5401196321010786112913
PeeWee Major AA33001441010134310157
PeeWee Minor AA404011214130102081702141
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars00000033002023300202
Belle River Canadiens330015143101287610279
Essex Ravens44002270000004400227
Kent Cobras431015731208574302312
Lakekland Hawks - Yzerman Team 101045101024202069
Oakville Rangers101005101003202008
Riverside Rangers20206110000002020611
Southpoint Capitals000000211058211058
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3210139330014865102717
West Dundee Leafs211034000000211034
Windsor Jr Spitfires321091121107553201616
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5410221610100664202222
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATC (C)000000211044211044
ATC (The Rock)000000220084220084
Central Park Athletics101014110021211035
Compton Family - U of ND - Lefty Smith Rink210163000000210163
Essex Recreation Complex - Shaheen Arena2020791010263030915
Gale Centre Rink #2 (Niagara Falls )211065000000211065
Grifs Ice House #21010251010382020513
Harrow Arena20204120000002020412
Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)000000211058211058
Libro (A)00000033002023300202
Patterson Ice Arena West101003110042211045
Southside #1101014101004202018
Tecumseh (B)000000220094220094
Tilbury000000312085312085
Vollmer (A)109104819000000109104819
Vollmer (B)149505740000000149505740
Printed from lasallesabres.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 7:31 PM