Playoff Schedule & Results (LaSalle Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Atom Minor AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-MA-07Feb 29 20203:40 PMErie North Shore StormHarrow
PL-MA-12Mar 08 20205:00 PMEssex RavensEssex (Libro)
Atom Major AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-A-18Mar 01 20203:40 PMErie North Shore StormVollmer (B)
PL-A-26Mar 04 20206:00 PMSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PL-A-02Mar 05 20205:50 PMAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-A-19Mar 08 20203:40 PMBelle River CanadiensVollmer (B)
PL-A-29Mar 12 20206:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PeeWee Minor AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-MPW-34Feb 29 20202:00 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MPW-18Mar 01 20204:50 PMSouthpoint CapitalsVollmer (B)
PL-MPW-03Mar 06 20207:15 PMBelle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-MPW-08Mar 07 20203:10 PMErie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MPW-20Mar 08 20204:50 PMEssex RavensVollmer (B)
PeeWee Major AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-PW-06Feb 28 20207:30 PMKent CobrasVollmer (A)
PL-PW-07Mar 01 20206:10 PMRiverside RangersVollmer (B)
PL-PW-08Mar 06 20207:30 PMBelle River CanadiensVollmer (A)
PL-PW-04Mar 07 20207:30 PMEssex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-PW-12Mar 10 20207:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
Pee Wee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Bantam Minor AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-MB-24Feb 29 20201:30 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (B)
PL-MB-13Mar 06 20206:20 PMEssex RavensVollmer (B)
PL-MB-21Mar 07 20208:15 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-MB-14Mar 08 20205:50 PMErie North Shore StormVollmer (A)
PL-MB-12Mar 22 20205:50 PMRiverside RangersVollmer (A)
Bantam Major AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-B-15Feb 27 20208:30 PMErie North Shore StormVollmer (B)
PL-B-16Mar 06 20208:00 PMBelle River CanadiensVollmer (B)
Bantam AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-AE1-S1-3Feb 29 20203:30 PMKent CobrasThames Campus
O-B-AE1-S1-4Mar 01 20205:50 PMKent CobrasVollmer (A)
O-B-AE1-S1-5Mar 06 20207:15 PMKent CobrasMemorial
O-B-AE1-S1-6Mar 07 20207:20 PMKent CobrasVollmer (B)
Midget Minor AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-MM-14Feb 28 20209:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesVollmer (A)
PL-MM-45Mar 01 20206:35 PMKent CobrasTilbury
PL-MM-16Mar 06 20209:00 PMEssex RavensVollmer (A)
PL-MM-23Mar 07 20207:00 PMSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PL-MM-30Mar 08 20204:00 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
Midget Major AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-M-21Feb 29 20209:00 PMKent CobrasVollmer (B)
PL-M-15Mar 08 20206:00 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-M-12Mar 10 20209:10 PMRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-M-01Mar 12 20208:15 PMBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
Printed from lasallesabres.com on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 9:17 PM