Organization Calendar (LaSalle Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 11, 2018-Dec 01, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17
Novice Major AA - Guelph Power Play
Bantam Major AA - Waterloo Tournament
PeeWee Major AA - Guelph Power Play
Midget Minor AA - Waterloo Tournament
Bantam Minor AA
1:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Vollmer (B) [MB060]
Atom Minor AA
3:10 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Vollmer (B) [AM072]
Atom Major AA
3:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Atom AE
4:20 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE
4:40 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Vollmer (A) [PWAE44]
Novice Major AA
5:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Vollmer (B) [NOV072]
PeeWee Major AA
6:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Vollmer (A) [PW075]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [BAE64]
Novice Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor AA & PeeWee Major AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA & PeeWee Minor AA
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
6:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Pee Wee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:35 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Vollmer (B) [BAE39]
Development & Bantam Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Development & Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE
7:15 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [PWAE06]
Bantam Major AA
9:30 AM
vs. Clarington Toros
Albert McCormick Arena East [B-7]
Novice Major AA
11:00 AM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (A) [23]
PeeWee Major AA
1:15 PM
vs. Mississauga Jets
UofG RED [77]
Novice Major AA
2:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (A) [26]
Bantam Major AA
3:30 PM
@ Whitby Woldcats White
RIM Pillers [B-14]
Midget Minor AA
3:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
2001 University Ave, Waterloo, ON (RIM) [1]
Atom Major AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA
5:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
UofG GOLD [70]
Atom Minor AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor AA
7:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Vollmer (A) [MPW075]
Midget Minor AA
8:30 PM
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
RIM - Optimist [2]
Midget Major AA
9:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Vollmer (A) [MID057]
Novice Major AA
7:00 AM
vs. Nepean Raiders
Exhibition Park Arena [124]
Bantam Major AA
9:30 AM
vs. Pickering Panthers
RIM Pillers [B-21]
PeeWee Major AA
1:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
West2 [215]
PeeWee Minor AA
2:00 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [MPW035]
Atom Minor AA
3:00 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [AM009]
Novice Major AA
3:00 PM
@ Oshawa Minor Generals
University of Guelph (RED) [180 ]
Midget Minor AA
4:00 PM
vs. Markham Islanders
RIM - Lions [3]
Atom Major AA
4:15 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
Bantam Major AA
5:30 PM
@ Kingston
Albert McCormick Arena East [B-32]
PeeWee Major AA
6:15 PM
@ Nickel City Jr Sons
Cam2 [154]
Atom AE
6:45 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Bantam AE
7:40 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
AMCW [4]
Midget Major AA
9:10 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [MID073]
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Novice Major AA - Guelph Power Play
Bantam Major AA - Waterloo Tournament
PeeWee Major AA - Guelph Power Play
Midget Minor AA - Waterloo Tournament
Atom Major AA - Nation's Cup
Atom Minor AA - Nations Cup
PeeWee Minor AA - Nations Cup Tier II (MIT 1933910002)
Atom AE - Nations Cup
Bantam AE - Nations Cup
Midget Minor AA
8:00 AM
vs. TBD
TBD [Semi]
Bantam Minor AA
1:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Vollmer (B) [MB063]
Midget Minor AA
2:00 PM
vs. TBD
RIM - Optimist [Final]
Atom Minor AA
3:10 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
Vollmer (B) [AM075]
Atom Major AA
3:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Atom AE
4:20 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Vollmer (B) [AAE55]
Pee Wee AE
4:40 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Vollmer (A) [PWAE46]
Bantam AE
5:15 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [BAE07]
PeeWee Minor AA
5:30 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
Novice Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:50 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
Novice Major AA
6:00 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [NOV009]
Bantam AE
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice (Details)
Development & Midget Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Vollmer (B) [BAN049]
PeeWee Minor AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor AA
8:00 AM
@ Canton VH Black
John Lindell Ice Arena - East Rink
Bantam AE
8:00 AM
@ Carolina Rage
Taylor Sportsplex
Atom Minor AA
8:10 AM
@ Victory Honda
Mt. Clemens Ice Arena - Rink 2
Atom Major AA
11:45 AM
@ Compuware
Fraser Hockey Land (Rink E) [1]
Atom Minor AA
2:15 PM
vs. Columbus Blue Jackets
Mt. Clemens Ice Arena - Rink 1
Bantam AE
2:45 PM
vs. Cleveland Jr Lumberjacks
Taylor Sportsplex
PeeWee Minor AA
2:50 PM
vs. Cincinnati Swords - Backen
Hazel Park Ice Arena - Olympic Rink
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
7:15 PM
vs. Cleveland Barons Black
Fraser Hockey Land (Rink E) [2]
Novice Major AA
7:15 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Memorial [NOV054]
Midget Minor AA
7:40 PM
@ Essex Ravens
PeeWee Major AA
8:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Vollmer (B) [PW070]
Midget Major AA
9:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Vollmer (A) [MID061]
Bantam Major AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 AM
@ Rochester Rattlers Purple
Taylor Sportsplex
Atom Major AA
8:15 AM
vs. Steel City Renegades
Fraser Hockey Land (Rink A) [3]
PeeWee Minor AA
9:30 AM
@ Chicago Bruins
John Lindell Ice Arena - West Rink
Atom Minor AA
2:25 PM
@ Steel City Renegades
Rochester Onyx Ice Arena - Rink 2
Atom Major AA
2:30 PM
vs. Cleveland Jr. Lumberjacks
Fraser Hockey Land (Rink A) [4]
Bantam AE
2:45 PM
vs. Allegheny Badgers #2
Kennedy Ice Center
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [NOV114]
Bantam Minor AA
4:10 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [MB007]
PeeWee Minor AA
4:45 PM
vs. Steel City Renegades White
Onyx-Rochester Ice Arena - Rink 3
Pee Wee AE
5:15 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [PWAE13]
PeeWee Major AA
7:40 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Vollmer (B) [PW066]
Atom Minor AA
8:30 PM
vs. Columbus Capitals
Fraser Ice Arena - Stadium
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
Midget Minor AA
9:20 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
Atom Major AA - Nation's Cup
Atom Minor AA - Nations Cup
PeeWee Minor AA - Nations Cup Tier II (MIT 1933910002)
Atom AE - Nations Cup
Bantam AE - Nations Cup
Bantam Minor AA - Buffalo Tournament
Novice Major AA - 18th Annual Memorial Tournament Belle River
Midget Minor AA - Gene Harrington Tournament
PeeWee Minor AA
8:00 AM
vs. TBD
Royal Oak or Hazel Park - TBD
Bantam Minor AA
1:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Vollmer (B) [MB064]
Midget Major AA
3:10 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Vollmer (B) [MID058]
Pee Wee AE
4:40 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Vollmer (A) [PWAE42]
Novice Major AA
5:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Vollmer (B) [NOV074]
PeeWee Major AA
6:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Vollmer (A) [PW074]
Bantam Major AA
8:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [BAN092]
Novice Major AA
5:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Vollmer (A) [NOV071]
Atom Minor AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor AA & PeeWee Major AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA & PeeWee Minor AA
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Bantam AE
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Development & Midget Major AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Development & Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
8:00 AM
@ West London Hawks
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
WFCU [52]
Atom Major AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
7:15 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Memorial [AM061]
PeeWee Minor AA
7:45 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
PeeWee Major AA
8:20 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
Midget Major AA
9:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Vollmer (A) [MID060]
Bantam Major AA
9:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Vollmer (B) [BAN056]
Novice Major AA
10:15 AM
@ Brantford 99ers
Atlas Tube Centre (ATC) (Belle River) [85]
Atom AE
11:30 AM
@ Kent Cobras
Pee Wee AE
2:00 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [PWAE34]
PeeWee Minor AA
3:00 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [MPW009]
Bantam Major AA
4:20 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [BAN008]
Bantam AE
7:40 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Vollmer (B) [BAE41]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow LaSalle Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit LaSalle Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lasallesabres.com on Wednesday, November 14, 2018 at 12:32 AM