Organization Calendar (LaSalle Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 16, 2020-Mar 07, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
Novice - Southpoint Winter Classic
Novice
8:00 AM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Atom Major AA
2:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Vollmer (B) [PL-A-17]
Atom Minor AA
3:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Vollmer (A) [PL-MA-18]
Bantam AE
3:40 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:40 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE
5:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-P-AE1-Q1-3]
PeeWee Minor AA
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:50 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Vollmer (A) [PL-MB-15]
PeeWee Major AA
6:10 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Vollmer (B) [PL-PW-09]
Bantam Major AA
6:30 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (Grenon) [PL-B-17]
PeeWee Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Development & Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Development & Atom Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
7:15 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [O-A-AE1-Q1-3]
Novice
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'
Vollmer (A) [PL-MM-17]
Bantam Major AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Development
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA
6:15 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Vollmer (A) [O-A-AE1-Q1-4]
Bantam Minor AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE
7:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Vollmer (A) [O-P-AE1-Q1-4]
Bantam Major AA
8:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Vollmer (B) [PL-B-31]
Midget Major AA
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:00 AM
@ Oakland Grizzlies
Novice
11:00 AM
@ Essex Ravens
PeeWee Major AA
2:00 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PL-PW-01]
PeeWee Minor AA
4:30 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [PL-MPW-22]
Pee Wee AE
5:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-P-AE1-Q1-5]
Bantam AE
5:15 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-B-AE1-S1-1]
Atom AE
6:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [O-A-AE1-Q1-5]
Bantam AE
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [PL-B-32]
Midget Major AA
9:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Vollmer (B) [PL-M-20]
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Novice
2:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
Vollmer (B) [NOV22]
Atom Minor AA
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
3:40 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Vollmer (B) [PL-A-20]
Atom AE
4:40 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Vollmer (A) [O-A-AE1-Q1-6]
PeeWee Minor AA
4:50 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Vollmer (B) [PL-MPW-17]
Bantam Minor AA
5:00 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (B) [PL-MB-02]
Bantam AE
5:50 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Vollmer (A) [O-B-AE1-S1-2]
Bantam AE
5:50 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE
6:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Vollmer (B) [O-P-AE1-Q1-6]
PeeWee Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Development & Pee Wee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Development & PeeWee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Minor AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Vollmer (B) [PL-B-15]
Midget Minor AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Development
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA
7:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Vollmer (A) [PL-PW-06]
Bantam Major AA
8:00 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Vollmer (A) [PL-MM-14]
Midget Major AA
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
1:30 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
PeeWee Minor AA
2:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [PL-MPW-34]
Bantam AE
3:30 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-B-AE1-S1-3]
Atom Minor AA
3:40 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [PL-MA-07]
Bantam AE
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Vollmer (B) [PL-M-21]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Novice
2:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Vollmer (B) [NOV21]
Atom Minor AA
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
3:40 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Vollmer (B) [PL-A-18]
Atom AE
4:40 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor AA
4:50 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
Vollmer (B) [PL-MPW-18]
Bantam AE
5:50 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Vollmer (A) [O-B-AE1-S1-4]
Bantam AE
5:50 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA
6:10 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Vollmer (B) [PL-PW-07]
Midget Minor AA
6:35 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [PL-MM-45]
Atom Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Development & Bantam Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Development & PeeWee Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Minor AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:50 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PL-A-02]
PeeWee Minor AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Development
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
6:20 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Vollmer (B) [PL-MB-13]
Bantam Minor AA
6:20 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:15 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Memorial [O-B-AE1-S1-5]
PeeWee Major AA
7:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Vollmer (A) [PL-PW-08]
Bantam Major AA
8:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Vollmer (B) [PL-B-16]
Midget Minor AA
9:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Vollmer (A) [PL-MM-16]
Midget Major AA
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor AA
3:10 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [PL-MPW-08]
Novice
5:15 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [NOV08]
Midget Minor AA
7:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
Bantam AE
7:20 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Vollmer (B) [O-B-AE1-S1-6]
Bantam AE
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA
7:30 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [PL-PW-04]
Bantam Minor AA
8:15 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [PL-MB-21]
Midget Major AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from lasallesabres.com on Friday, February 21, 2020 at 2:28 PM