Vollmer (B), Venues (LaSalle Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
NOV
Purple
(2-6)
7:30 AM
vs. NOV - Black
2018-2019
NOV
Red
(0-4)
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - White
2018-2019
ATO
Tan
(5-2)
9:30 AM
vs. ATO - Green
2018-2019
PW
Desjardins Tina Medford, Agent - Lime
(10-1)
10:30 AM
vs. PW - Collins Barrow Windsor LLP - Grey
2018-2019
BAN
LaSalle Police Association - Black
(1-3)
11:30 AM
vs. BAN - Scotia Bank - Yellow
2018-2019
BAN
Scotia Bank - Lime
(1-3)
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - Scotiabank - Sky Blue
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
1:30 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
W (4-0)
3:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[O-MA-AA-B3]
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (0-2)
4:20 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-AAE1-A08]
2018-2019
Novice Major AA
L (5-7)
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-NWAA-Q1/2-02]
2018-2019
PW
Reaume Chevrolet Buick GMC - White
(2-1)
6:40 PM
vs. PW - Antonino's Original Pizza - Red
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major AA
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Minor AA
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development & Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MID
White
(8-6)
8:00 PM
vs. MID - Scotia Bank - Lime
2018-2019
MID
Reaume Chevrolet Buick GMC - Sky Blue
(8-14)
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Scotia Bank - Grey
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
L (1-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-B-AA-B5]
2018-2019
TYK
Blue & White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
Red & Yellow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIT
Mites
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (2-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-BAE1-A09]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
TYK
White
7:30 AM
vs. TYK - Red
2018-2019
TYK
Blue
8:30 AM
vs. TYK - Yellow
2018-2019
ATO
Red
(6-4)
9:30 AM
vs. ATO - Silver
2018-2019
PW
Sky Blue
(3-5)
10:30 AM
vs. PW - Antonino's Original Pizza - Red
2018-2019
BAN
Scotia Bank - White
(5-0)
11:30 AM
vs. BAN - Scotia Bank - Lime
2018-2019
BAN
Scotia Bank - Red
(1-4)
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - Scotia Bank - Yellow
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
1:30 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
W (7-2)
3:10 PM
vs. St. Clair Shores (Red)
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (3-2)
4:20 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-AAE1-A09]
2018-2019
Novice Major AA
W (7-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-NWAA-Q1/2-07]
2018-2019
PW
Desjardins Tina Medford, Agent - Lime
(5-5)
6:40 PM
vs. PW - Purple
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Major AA
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development & Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Development & Atom Minor AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MID
Purple
(3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. MID - Reaume Chevrolet Buick GMC - Sky Blue
2018-2019
MID
Orange
(12-5)
9:30 PM
vs. MID - White
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major AA
L (1-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PL-PW-34]
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Black & Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Purple
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
MIT
Mites
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
L (0-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-BAE1-A12]
2018-2019
Midget Minor AA
9:20 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
2018-2019
NOV
Purple
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Black
(7-4)
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - Red
2018-2019
ATO
Red
(3-0)
9:30 AM
vs. ATO - White
2018-2019
PW
WFCU Credit Union - Black
(3-4)
10:30 AM
vs. PW - LaSalle Sports Zone - Yellow
2018-2019
BAN
Scotia Bank - Red
(2-1)
11:30 AM
vs. BAN - Scotia Bank - Lime
2018-2019
BAN
LaSalle Police Association - Black
(2-4)
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - Scotiabank - Sky Blue
2018-2019
PW
Collins Barrow Windsor LLP - Grey
(1-7)
1:30 PM
vs. PW - Sky Blue
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
L (2-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-MA-AA-D2]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (3-2)
3:40 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-AAE1-A07]
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major AA
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Minor AA
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development & Atom Major AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Development & Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MID
Orange
(5-8)
8:00 PM
vs. MID - Scotia Bank - Grey
2018-2019
MID
Perani's - Red
(12-5)
9:30 PM
vs. MID - WFS LTD. - Tan (Vegas)
2018-2019
PeeWee Major AA
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
W (5-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PL-B-18]
2018-2019
TYK
Red & Yellow
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
Blue & White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIT
Mites
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
T (4-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-BAE1-A11]
2018-2019
Midget Minor AA
L (1-2)
9:20 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PL-MM-10]
10111213141516
2018-2019
TYK
White
7:30 AM
vs. TYK - Yellow
2018-2019
TYK
Blue
8:30 AM
vs. TYK - Red
2018-2019
ATO
Black
(1-2)
9:30 AM
vs. ATO - White
2018-2019
PW
Purple
(2-4)
10:30 AM
vs. PW - Sky Blue
2018-2019
BAN
Scotia Bank - White
(2-3)
11:30 AM
vs. BAN - Scotiabank - Sky Blue
2018-2019
BAN
Scotia Bank - Red
(0-3)
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - Scotia Bank - Yellow
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
W (3-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PL-MB-21]
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (1-6)
4:20 PM
vs. South Point Capitols
2018-2019
Novice Major AA
T (4-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[O-NWAA-Q1/2-16]
2018-2019
PW
Antonino's Original Pizza - Red
(3-3)
6:40 PM
vs. PW - LaSalle Sports Zone - Yellow
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major AA
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Major AA
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
L (2-3)
8:35 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-BAE1-TB]
2018-2019
Development & PeeWee Major AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Development & PeeWee Minor AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MID
Reaume Chevrolet Buick GMC - Sky Blue
(6-9)
8:00 PM
vs. MID - Perani's - Red
2018-2019
MID
Scotia Bank - Grey
(8-6)
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Scotia Bank - Lime
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
L (3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-BAE1-Q2-1]
2018-2019
NOV
White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
MIT
Mites
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE
W (5-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-PAE1-Q1-2]
2018-2019
Midget Minor AA
9:20 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2018-2019
NOV
White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Tan
(3-2)
9:30 AM
vs. ATO - Red
2018-2019
PW
Reaume Chevrolet Buick GMC - White
(2-2)
10:30 AM
vs. PW - Desjardins Tina Medford, Agent - Lime
2018-2019
BAN
LaSalle Police Association - Black
(0-0)
11:30 AM
vs. BAN - Scotia Bank - Red
2018-2019
BAN
Scotia Bank - Lime
(1-1)
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - Scotia Bank - White
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (2-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-BAE1-Q2-3]
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (3-0)
4:20 PM
vs. Windsor Jr Spitfires - Selects
2018-2019
Novice Major AA
W (4-3)
5:30 PM
vs. BelleRiver Canadiens
2018-2019
PW
WFCU Credit Union - Black
(4-1)
6:40 PM
vs. PW - Collins Barrow Windsor LLP - Grey
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major AA
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Major AA
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development & Bantam Minor AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MID
Scotia Bank - Lime
(3-10)
8:00 PM
vs. MID - WFS LTD. - Tan (Vegas)
2018-2019
MID
Purple
(4-1)
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Perani's - Red
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-BAE1-Q2-5]
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
W (5-1)
8:40 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[PL-B-17]
2018-2019
TYK
Red & Yellow
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
Blue & White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIT
Mites
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
W (2-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PL-MA-28]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
TYK
Yellow
7:30 AM
vs. TYK - Blue
2018-2019
TYK
White
8:30 AM
vs. TYK - Red
2018-2019
ATO
Green
(1-4)
9:30 AM
vs. ATO - Red
2018-2019
PW
Collins Barrow Windsor LLP - Grey
(3-4)
10:30 AM
vs. PW - Purple
2018-2019
BAN
Scotia Bank - Lime
(0-1)
11:30 AM
vs. BAN - Scotia Bank - Yellow
2018-2019
BAN
Scotiabank - Sky Blue
(2-2)
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - Scotia Bank - Red
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
W (7-3)
3:10 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[PL-MA-25]
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (0-2)
4:20 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[PL-AAE-12]
2018-2019
Novice Major AA
W (5-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
2018-2019
PW
Sky Blue
(4-2)
6:40 PM
vs. PW - Reaume Chevrolet Buick GMC - White
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major AA
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Major AA
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MID
Scotia Bank - Grey
(13-7)
8:00 PM
vs. MID - Purple
2018-2019
MID
WFS LTD. - Tan (Vegas)
(7-5)
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Reaume Chevrolet Buick GMC - Sky Blue
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PL-MA-24]
2018-2019
PeeWee Major AA
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE
L (5-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[O-PAE1-S1-1]
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
W (4-0)
9:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[PL-B-20]
2018-2019
NOV
Black & Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Purple & White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MIT
Mites
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (6-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-BAE1-S1-2]
2018-2019
Midget Minor AA
L (3-6)
9:20 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PL-MM-11]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
NOV
Purple
(2-9)
7:30 AM
vs. NOV - Red
2018-2019
NOV
White
(1-2)
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - Black
2018-2019
ATO
Green
(3-2)
9:30 AM
vs. ATO - Black
2018-2019
PW
LaSalle Sports Zone - Yellow
(3-1)
10:30 AM
vs. PW - Reaume Chevrolet Buick GMC - White
2018-2019
BAN
Scotia Bank - Red
(4-2)
11:30 AM
vs. BAN - Scotia Bank - White
2018-2019
BAN
Scotia Bank - Yellow
(2-2)
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - LaSalle Police Association - Black
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
1:30 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (3-0)
4:20 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PL-AAE-13]
2018-2019
Novice Major AA
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Purple
(3-3)
6:40 PM
vs. PW - WFCU Credit Union - Black
2018-2019
PeeWee Minor AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Major AA
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
L (1-4)
8:35 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-BAE1-S1-4]
2018-2019
Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MID
WFS LTD. - Tan (Vegas)
(6-13)
8:00 PM
vs. MID - Orange
2018-2019
MID
White
(5-6)
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Purple
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYK
Blue & White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
Red & Yellow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP1
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIT
Mites
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:40 PM-9:10 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Midget Major AA
L (0-2)
9:20 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-MAA-S1-4]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Vollmer (B)
2121 Laurier Pkwy , Lasalle, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    532 - 360 - 151
Printed from lasallesabres.com on Wednesday, June 26, 2019 at 6:51 AM