Vollmer (B), Venues (LaSalle Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
TYK
White
7:30 AM
vs. TYK - Yellow
TYK
Blue
8:30 AM
vs. TYK - Red
ATO
Silver
(5-0)
9:30 AM
vs. ATO - Yellow
PW
Purple
(6-3)
10:30 AM
vs. PW - LaSalle Sports Zone - Yellow
BAN
LaSalle Police Association - Black
(7-2)
11:30 AM
vs. BAN - Scotia Bank - Lime
BAN
Scotia Bank - White
(1-3)
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - Scotia Bank - Yellow
Bantam Minor AA
W (7-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MB063]
Atom Minor AA
L (2-3)
3:10 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[AM075]
Atom AE
W (8-0)
4:20 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[AAE55]
ATO
Yellow
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
PW
Desjardins Tina Medford, Agent - Lime
(2-2)
6:40 PM
vs. PW - Sky Blue
PeeWee Minor AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Development & Midget Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Major AA
W (7-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[BAN049]
MID
Reaume Chevrolet Buick GMC - Sky Blue
(12-1)
8:00 PM
vs. MID - WFS LTD. - Tan (Vegas)
MID
Orange
(9-8)
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Perani's - Red
PW
Reaume Chevrolet Buick GMC - White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
WFCU Credit Union - Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA
T (4-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[PW070]
Bantam Major AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NOV
Black & Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Purple & White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
MIT
Mites
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
IP
IP1
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA
T (4-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PW066]
Midget Minor AA
W (3-1)
9:20 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MM55]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
NOV
White
(3-3)
7:30 AM
vs. NOV - Black
NOV
Red
(9-2)
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - Purple
ATO
Tan
(5-4)
9:30 AM
vs. ATO - White
PW
WFCU Credit Union - Black
(2-2)
10:30 AM
vs. PW - Collins Barrow Windsor LLP - Grey
BAN
Scotia Bank - Yellow
(2-2)
11:30 AM
vs. BAN - Scotiabank - Sky Blue
BAN
Scotia Bank - Red
(6-4)
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - Scotia Bank - Lime
Bantam Minor AA
T (4-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[MB064]
Midget Major AA
W (5-4)
3:10 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[MID058]
Novice Major AA
L (3-8)
5:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[NOV074]
PW
Reaume Chevrolet Buick GMC - White
(3-5)
6:40 PM
vs. PW - Antonino's Original Pizza - Red
PeeWee Minor AA & PeeWee Major AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Major AA & PeeWee Minor AA
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Major AA
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
IP
IP1
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Development & Midget Major AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Development & Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MID
Orange
(9-1)
8:00 PM
vs. MID - White
MID
Purple
(7-7)
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Scotia Bank - Lime
ATO
Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Purple
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Scotia Bank - Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
W (5-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[BAN056]
TYK
Red & Yellow
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Blue & White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
MIT
Mites
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
T (3-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[BAE41]
02030405060708
TYK
White
7:30 AM
vs. TYK - Red
TYK
Yellow
8:30 AM
vs. TYK - Blue
ATO
Green
(5-1)
9:30 AM
vs. ATO - Black
PW
Desjardins Tina Medford, Agent - Lime
(4-5)
10:30 AM
vs. PW - Reaume Chevrolet Buick GMC - White
BAN
Scotia Bank - Red
(2-4)
11:30 AM
vs. BAN - Scotia Bank - White
BAN
Scotia Bank - Yellow
(3-2)
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - LaSalle Police Association - Black
Bantam Major AA
W (7-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[BAN052]
Atom Minor AA
L (2-5)
3:10 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[AM073]
Atom AE
W (10-1)
4:20 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[AAE60]
Atom Major AA
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[A050]
PW
Sky Blue
(3-0)
6:40 PM
vs. PW - Collins Barrow Windsor LLP - Grey
PeeWee Minor AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
IP
IP1
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Development & Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Development & Atom Minor AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MID
WFS LTD. - Tan (Vegas)
(11-9)
8:00 PM
vs. MID - Purple
MID
White
(6-16)
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Scotia Bank - Grey
09101112131415
Bantam Major AA
W (6-1)
4:20 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[BAN047]
PeeWee Minor AA & PeeWee Major AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Major AA & PeeWee Minor AA
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Major AA
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
IP
IP1
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Development & Atom Major AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Development & PeeWee Minor AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MID
Scotia Bank - Grey
(8-12)
8:00 PM
vs. MID - Scotia Bank - Lime
MID
Reaume Chevrolet Buick GMC - Sky Blue
(7-11)
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Purple
PeeWee Major AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[AM078]
Bantam Major AA
L (2-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[BAN054]
TYK
Red & Yellow
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Blue & White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
MIT
Mites
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP1
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
T (3-3)
9:20 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MM42]
16171819202122
TYK
Red
7:30 AM
vs. TYK - Yellow
TYK
White
8:30 AM
vs. TYK - Blue
ATO
White
(8-0)
9:30 AM
vs. ATO - Yellow
PW
Sky Blue
(4-2)
10:30 AM
vs. PW - WFCU Credit Union - Black
BAN
Scotiabank - Sky Blue
(1-3)
11:30 AM
vs. BAN - LaSalle Police Association - Black
BAN
Scotia Bank - Lime
(2-1)
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - Scotia Bank - White
Bantam Minor AA
L (2-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[MB068]
Atom Minor AA
W (4-3)
3:10 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[AM076]
Atom AE
L (1-3)
4:20 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[AAE58]
ATO
Green
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
PW
Purple
(5-6)
6:40 PM
vs. PW - Reaume Chevrolet Buick GMC - White
PeeWee Minor AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MID055]
Bantam AE
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Development & Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Major AA
W (5-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[BAN055]
MID
Purple
(2-9)
8:00 PM
vs. MID - Perani's - Red
MID
Scotia Bank - Grey
(12-9)
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Orange
Atom Minor AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Silver
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
W (4-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[BAN051]
NOV
White & Purple
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Red & Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
MIT
Mites
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
W (5-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[BAE44]
Midget Minor AA
T (1-1)
9:20 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[MM38]
23242526272829
NOV
Red
(3-2)
7:30 AM
vs. NOV - White
NOV
Black
(6-5)
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - Purple
ATO
Black
(0-4)
9:30 AM
vs. ATO - Tan
PW
Desjardins Tina Medford, Agent - Lime
(4-2)
10:30 AM
vs. PW - WFCU Credit Union - Black
BAN
Scotia Bank - Lime
(2-5)
11:30 AM
vs. BAN - Scotia Bank - Yellow
BAN
LaSalle Police Association - Black
(2-3)
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - Scotia Bank - Red
Bantam Minor AA
L (2-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MB067]
Atom Minor AA
T (2-2)
3:10 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[AM067]
Atom AE
T (0-0)
4:20 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[AAE54]
Novice Major AA
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
PW
Sky Blue
(6-2)
6:40 PM
vs. PW - Purple
PeeWee Minor AA
W (5-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MPW074]
MIT
Mites
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
L (1-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[BAE46]
Midget Minor AA
9:20 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
TYK
Red
7:30 AM
vs. TYK - Blue
TYK
White
8:30 AM
vs. TYK - Yellow
ATO
Red
(4-3)
9:30 AM
vs. ATO - Tan
PW
Purple
(3-0)
10:30 AM
vs. PW - Collins Barrow Windsor LLP - Grey
BAN
Scotia Bank - Yellow
(6-0)
11:30 AM
vs. BAN - Scotia Bank - White
BAN
Scotiabank - Sky Blue
(5-1)
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - Scotia Bank - Red
ATO
Black
1:30 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (2-3)
4:20 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[AAE61]
Novice Major AA
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
PW
WFCU Credit Union - Black
(2-5)
6:40 PM
vs. PW - Reaume Chevrolet Buick GMC - White
Bantam AE
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Development & Bantam Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Development & PeeWee Major AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MID
Scotia Bank - Lime
(7-3)
8:00 PM
vs. MID - Orange
MID
Perani's - Red
(10-4)
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Reaume Chevrolet Buick GMC - Sky Blue
TYK
Red & Yellow
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Blue & White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Midget Minor AA
L (2-4)
9:20 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MM39]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
NOV
Red
(6-0)
7:30 AM
vs. NOV - Purple
NOV
Black
(2-7)
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - White
ATO
Silver
(5-1)
9:30 AM
vs. ATO - Black
Bantam Minor AA
L (3-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MB069]
Atom Minor AA
T (3-3)
3:10 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[AM071]
Atom AE
L (1-4)
4:20 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[AAE59]
Novice Major AA
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
BAN
Scotia Bank - Red
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor AA & PeeWee Major AA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Major AA & PeeWee Minor AA
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Major AA
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Development & Pee Wee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Development & Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MID
Scotia Bank - Lime
(8-6)
8:00 PM
vs. MID - Reaume Chevrolet Buick GMC - Sky Blue
MID
Scotia Bank - Grey
(3-9)
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Perani's - Red
Atom Minor AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Minor AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Major AA
W (1-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-PW-AA-A1]
Bantam Major AA
T (2-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-B-AA-B1]
TYK
Blue & White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Red & Yellow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP2-Blue (Maleyko, MacKinnon, Lackner, Grondin)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP2-Gold (Boismier, Dufour, Crosby, Saunders)
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
MIT
Mites
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
W (6-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[O-BAE1-A10]
Midget Major AA
W (7-2)
9:20 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-M-AA-B2]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Vollmer (B)
2121 Laurier Pkwy , Lasalle, ON  
  • Current Season

    68 - 56 - 17
  • All-Time

    529 - 359 - 150
Printed from lasallesabres.com on Thursday, March 21, 2019 at 6:45 PM